Toppsalaé - Unisex Long Sleeve Tee
search
  • Toppsalaé - Unisex Long Sleeve Tee

Toppsalaé - Unisex Long Sleeve Tee

£23.81
Size: XS
Color: Black
Quantity

100% secure payments
Enrich your wardrobe with a versatile long sleeve tee. For a casual look, combine it with your favorite jeans, and layer it with a button-up shirt, a zip-up hoodie, or a snazzy jacket. Dress it up with formal trousers or chinos to achieve a more professional look.

• 100% combed and ring-spun cotton
• Heather colors are 52% combed and ring-spun cotton, 48% polyester
• Athletic Heather is 90% combed and ring-spun cotton, 10% polyester
• Fabric weight: 4.2 oz/yd² (142.4 g/m²)
• 32 singles
• Regular fit
• Side-seamed construction
• Crew neck
• Cover-stitched collar
• 2″ (5 cm) ribbed cuffs
• Blank product sourced from Nicaragua, Honduras, Guatemala, or the US

Size guide

 SHIRT LENGTHCHEST WIDTHCHEST TO FITSLEEVE LENGTH
XS (inches)2716 ½31-3425
S (inches)281834-3725 ⅝
M (inches)292038-4126 ¼
L (inches)302242-4526 ⅞
XL (inches)312446-4927 ½
2XL (inches)322650-5328 ⅛
 SHIRT LENGTHCHEST WIDTHCHEST TO FITSLEEVE LENGTH
XS (cm)68.64278.7-86.463.5
S (cm)71.145.786.4-9465
M (cm)73.750.896.5-104.166.6
L (cm)76.255.9106.7-114.368.3
XL (cm)78.761116.8-124.569.9
2XL (cm)81.366127-134.671.4
999 Items
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.